Men's Thick Windproof Winter Jacket - Black

Thomas | Men's Thick Windproof Winter Jacket

Black / XS
$105.95
Skip to product information
Men's Thick Windproof Winter Jacket - Black
Windproof

ThomasMen's Thick Windproof Winter Jacket

$105.95
Color
Size
  • Free shipping on all U.S. orders
  • 30-day returns
  • Ships from our U.S. warehouse in 1–2 business days
Description

When the wind bites, he stays steady. This thick, windproof jacket makes city streets and open trails feel a little more welcoming in winter.

Thick polyester keeps the warmth in without overheating, and the windproof build blocks icy gusts. A relaxed fit and sporty colorblock accents give it an easy, confident presence.

Relaxed fit — choose your usual size; size down for a closer fit.

Details

  • Material: Polyester
  • Pattern: Solid with colorblock accents
  • Fit: Relaxed
  • Closure: Zip front
  • Feature: Windproof
  • Care: Machine washable
Shipping & returns

Free standard shipping on all U.S. orders. Orders are processed in 1–2 business days and usually arrive within 2–7 business days. Shipping policy

Return unworn items with tags within 30 days of delivery. Returns & refunds

Size guide

Enter your body measurements in inchescm.

  • Bust / Chest: measure around the fullest part, keeping the tape level.
  • Height: stand straight against a wall, without shoes.
33.1-34.684-885'5"-5'7"165-170
SizeUSChestHeight
Asian SXXS33.1-34.684-885'5"-5'7"165-170
Asian MXS34.6-36.288-925'7"-5'9"170-175
Asian LS36.2-37.892-965'7"-5'9"170-175
Asian XLM37.8-39.496-1005'9"-5'11"175-180
Asian XXLL39.4-41.3100-1055'11"-6'1"180-185
Asian XXXLXL41.3-43.3105-1106'1"-6'3"185-190
Asian XXXXLXXL43.3-45.3110-1156'1"-6'3"185-190
  • Bust / Chest: measure around the fullest part, keeping the tape level.
  • Height: stand straight against a wall, without shoes.

If you are between sizes, size up.

22.45746.511828712256
SizeUSShoulderChestLengthSleeve Length
Asian S22.45746.511828712256
Asian M22.85847.212028.37222.457
Asian L23.2594812229.17422.858
Asian XL23.66049.212529.57523.259
Asian XXL246151.613129.97623.660
Asian XXXL24.46252.813431.5802461
Asian XXXXL26.667.554.313831.98124.462

Measured on the garment laid flat. Measurements may vary by 1-2 cm (0.4-0.8 in).

Explore more